Harras v. Desenberg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora Mechler (DZB 9629)
|
|
|
|
|
Ari v. Waldloh
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Lady Bittner (DZB 18484)
|
|
|
|
|
Alice v.d. Fehnwiese
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Wanda v.d. Hohen Burg
|
|
|
|
|
Astor v.d. Fehnwiese
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Wanda v.d. Hohen Burg
|
|
|
|
|
Dolly v.d. Weichselburg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Edelblut v.d. Blankenburg
|
Asta v.d. Finohöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Rolf v.d. Weichselburg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Troll v.d. Blankenburg
|
Asta v.d. Finohöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Troll v.d. Weichselburg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Troll v.d. Blankenburg
|
Asta v.d. Finohöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Droll v. Wetterbach
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Hella v. Wetterbach (DZB 9790)
|
|
|
|
|
Loky v. Wolfsbrunnen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora (DZB not reg. Claus x Ledy)
|
|
|
|
|
Afra v.d. Weichselburg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Asta v.d. Finohöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Arno v.d. Weichselburg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Asta v.d. Finohöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Arno v. Spreehof
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Senta Lengenmann
|
|
|
|
|
Anni v. Unterhof
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Draga Bast (DZB 9906)
|
|
|
|
|
Diana v. Ahnensaal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Adda v. Ahnensaal
|
|
|
|
|
Lady v.d. Heinrichshöh
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Helmtrude v. Friedewald
|
|
|
|
|
Lux v.d. Heinrichshöh
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Helmtrude v. Friedewald
|
|
|
|
|
Alex v.d. Finohöhe
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Leddy v.d. Blankenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Achim v.d. Pforte
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Alma v.d. Waitzenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Ajax v. Spreehof
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bodo v.d. Posselslust
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Carola v.d. Combreshöh
|
|
|
|
|
Achim Heck
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Minka v. Diedelsheim
|
|
|
|
|
Bodo v. Waldloh
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Detlef v. Stresow
|
Lady Bittner (DZB 18484)
|
|
|
|
|
Cilly v. Waldloh
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Apollo v. Petriheil
|
Lady Bittner (DZB 18484)
|
|
|
|
|
Anka v. Waldloh
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Lady Bittner (DZB 18484)
|
|
|
|
|
Adda v. Waldloh
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Lady Bittner (DZB 18484)
|
|
|
|
|
Senta v.d. Heinrichshöh
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Helmtrude v. Friedewald
|
|
|
|
|
Alma v. Unterhof
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Draga Bast (DZB 9906)
|
|
|
|
|
Alex v. Unterhof
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Draga Bast (DZB 9906)
|
|
|
|
|
Artur v. Unterhof
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Draga Bast (DZB 9906)
|
|
|
|
|
Bennov.d. Friedensau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Senta Busse (DZB 11211)
|
|
|
|
|
Alex v.d. Friedensau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Senta Busse (DZB 11211)
|
|
|
|
|
Bodo v.d. Friedensau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Senta Busse (DZB 11211)
|
|
|
|
|
Annie Sondermann (DZB 15077)
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Lotte (DZB not reg. Pitt x Lotte)
|
|
|
|
|
Lona v. Wolfsbrunnen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora (DZB not reg. Claus x Ledy)
|
|
|
|
|
Hary v. Desenberg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora Mechler (DZB 9629)
|
|
|
|
|
Hexe v. Desenberg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora Mechler (DZB 9629)
|
|
|
|
|
Ado v.d. Pforte
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Alma v.d. Waitzenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Asta v.d. Pforte
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Alma v.d. Waitzenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Anna v.d. Maxburg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Tella Wittauer (DZB 7613)
|
|
|
|
|
Alfons v.d. Maxburg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Tella Wittauer (DZB 7613)
|
|
|
|
|
Achim v. Trifels
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Lotte Knauber (DZB 7638)
|
|
|
|
|
Alice v.d. Dianaquelle
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Rana v. Friedewald
|
|
|
|
|
Argus v. Spreehof
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Senta Lengenmann
|
|
|
|
|
Frigga v.d. Weichselburg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Troll v.d. Blankenburg
|
Asta v.d. Finohöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Mara v.d. Weichselburg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Troll v.d. Blankenburg
|
Asta v.d. Finohöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Axel v.d. Weichselburg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Troll v.d. Blankenburg
|
Asta v.d. Finohöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Claus v.d. Römerschanz
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Cassia v. Grammont
|
|
|
|
|
Ada v. Jägersee
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora May (DZB not reg.)
|
|
|
|
|
Dressi v. Wetterbach
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Hella v. Wetterbach (DZB 9790)
|
|
|
|
|
Mira v. Steyerberg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Missi Brüggemann (DZB 8814)
|
|
|
|
|
Bubine v.d. Römerschanz
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Fredegunde v. Grammont
|
|
|
|
|
Bäble v.d. Römerschanz
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Fredegunde v. Grammont
|
|
|
|
|
Bosko v.d. Römerschanz
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Fredegunde v. Grammont
|
|
|
|
|
Freki v. Neuholland
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Cora Bier (DZB 12161)
|
|
|
|
|
Lotte Sprenger
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burggraf v.d. Posselslust
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Carola v.d. Combreshöh
|
|
|
|
|
Alma Maykuchel
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Hertha v. Reussenstein
|
|
|
|
|
Asko Heck
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Minka v. Diedelsheim
|
|
|
|
|
Asta-(Schreurer)
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Jolie-(Scheurer)
|
|
|
|
|
Ala v. Waldloh
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Lady Bittner (DZB 18484)
|
|
|
|
|
Afra v. Waldloh
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Lady Bittner (DZB 18484)
|
|
|
|
|
Artus v. Waldloh
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Lady Bittner (DZB 18484)
|
|
|
|
|
Barry v. Waldloh
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Detlef v. Stresow
|
Lady Bittner (DZB 18484)
|
|
|
|
|
Burschel v. Waldloh
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Detlef v. Stresow
|
Lady Bittner (DZB 18484)
|
|
|
|
|
Baldur v. Waldloh
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Detlef v. Stresow
|
Lady Bittner (DZB 18484)
|
|
|
|
|
Berry v. Waldloh
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Detlef v. Stresow
|
Lady Bittner (DZB 18484)
|
|
|
|
|
Bona v. Waldloh
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Detlef v. Stresow
|
Lady Bittner (DZB 18484)
|
|
|
|
|
Ali v. Waldloh
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Lady Bittner (DZB 18484)
|
|
|
|
|
Ajax v. Waldloh
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Lady Bittner (DZB 18484)
|
|
|
|
|
Ali v. Waldhof
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Lady Bittner (DZB 18484)
|
|
|
|
|
Agathe v.d. Fehnwiese
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Wanda v.d. Hohen Burg
|
|
|
|
|
Argos v.d. Fehnwiese
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Wanda v.d. Hohen Burg
|
|
|
|
|
Anita v.d. Fehnwiese
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Wanda v.d. Hohen Burg
|
|
|
|
|
Rappe v.d. Heinrichshöh
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Helmtrude v. Friedewald
|
|
|
|
|
Roland v.d. Heinrichshöh
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Helmtrude v. Friedewald
|
|
|
|
|
Afra Wustrack
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Senta Wustrack
|
|
|
|
|
Ada Wustrack
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Senta Wustrack
|
|
|
|
|
Arno Wustrack
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Senta Wustrack
|
|
|
|
|
Asko v. St. Veit
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora v. Silberthal
|
|
|
|
|
Asta v.d. Friedensau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Senta Busse (DZB 11211)
|
|
|
|
|
Lux v. Wolfsbrunnen
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora (DZB not reg. Claus x Ledy)
|
|
|
|
|
Leo v. Wolfsbrunnen
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora (DZB not reg. Claus x Ledy)
|
|
|
|
|
Lucie v. Wolfsbrunnen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora (DZB not reg. Claus x Ledy)
|
|
|
|
|
Hilde v. Desenberg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora Mechler (DZB 9629)
|
|
|
|
|
Horst v. Desenberg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora Mechler (DZB 9629)
|
|
|
|
|
Amanda v.d. Pforte
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Alma v.d. Waitzenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Anni v.d. Pforte
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Alma v.d. Waitzenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Betty v.d. Leopoldsfeste
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora Schnurr (DZB 8014)
|
|
|
|
|
Bob v.d. Leopoldsfeste
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora Schnurr (DZB 8014)
|
|
|
|
|
Freki v.d. Finohöhe
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Leddy v.d. Blankenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Ada v. Alpörtel
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora Stauffer (DZB not reg.)
|
|
|
|
|
Adelheid v.d. Maxburg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Tella Wittauer (DZB 7613)
|
|
|
|
|
Arno v.d. Maxburg (DZB 9981)
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Tella Wittauer (DZB 7613)
|
|
|
|
|
Armin v.d. Maxburg (DZB 9980)
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Tella Wittauer (DZB 7613)
|
|
|
|
|
Asta v. Staufen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Senta Kremer (DZB 9329)
|
|
|
|
|
Arnus v.d. Dianaquelle
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Rana v. Friedewald
|
|
|
|
|
Cuno v. Waldbusch
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Friedel v. Grauenstein
|
|
|
|
|
Astra v. Spreehof
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Senta Lengenmann
|
|
|
|
|
Armin v. Spreehof
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Senta Lengenmann
|
|
|
|
|
Alf v. Spreehof
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Senta Lengenmann
|
|
|
|
|
Diana v.d. Weichselburg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Edelblut v.d. Blankenburg
|
Asta v.d. Finohöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Dina v.d. Weichselburg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Edelblut v.d. Blankenburg
|
Asta v.d. Finohöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Dingo v.d. Weichselburg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Edelblut v.d. Blankenburg
|
Asta v.d. Finohöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Türk v.d. Weichselburg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Troll v.d. Blankenburg
|
Asta v.d. Finohöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Biene v.d. Weichselburg (DZB 21504)
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Alex v.d. Finohöhe
|
Asta v.d. Finohöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Asra v.d. Weichselburg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Asta v.d. Finohöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Ariadne v.d. Weichselburg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Asta v.d. Finohöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Herold v. Silberthal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Sonne v. Silberthal
|
|
|
|
|
Manda v. Silberthal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Sonne v. Silberthal
|
|
|
|
|
Curt v.d. Römerschanz
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Cassia v. Grammont
|
|
|
|
|
Cyranno v.d. Römerschanz
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Cassia v. Grammont
|
|
|
|
|
Carmen v.d. Römerschanz
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Cassia v. Grammont
|
|
|
|
|
Carnot v.d. Römerschanz
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Cassia v. Grammont
|
|
|
|
|
Cosima v.d. Römerschanz
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Cassia v. Grammont
|
|
|
|
|
Arras v. Jägersee
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora May (DZB not reg.)
|
|
|
|
|
Arko v. Jägersee
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora May (DZB not reg.)
|
|
|
|
|
Asta v. Jägersee
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora May (DZB not reg.)
|
|
|
|
|
Ally v. Jägersee
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora May (DZB not reg.)
|
|
|
|
|
Dina v. Wetterbach
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Hella v. Wetterbach (DZB 9790)
|
|
|
|
|
Dora v. Wetterbach
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Hella v. Wetterbach (DZB 9790)
|
|
|
|
|
Donna v. Wetterbach
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Hella v. Wetterbach (DZB 9790)
|
|
|
|
|
Draga v. Wetterbach
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Hella v. Wetterbach (DZB 9790)
|
|
|
|
|
Dolli v. Wetterbach
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Hella v. Wetterbach (DZB 9790)
|
|
|
|
|
Gräfin Lissi v. Steyerberg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Missi Brüggemann (DZB 8814)
|
|
|
|
|
Boreas v.d. Römerschanz
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Fredegunde v. Grammont
|
|
|
|
|
Brigitte v.d. Römerschanz
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Fredegunde v. Grammont
|
|
|
|
|
Artus Heck
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Minka v. Diedelsheim
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Heck
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Minka v. Diedelsheim
|
|
|
|
|
Armin Heck
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Minka v. Diedelsheim
|
|
|
|
|
Arno Heck
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Minka v. Diedelsheim
|
|
|
|
|
Betty v. Waldloh
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Detlef v. Stresow
|
Lady Bittner (DZB 18484)
|
|
|
|
|
Bosko v. Waldloh
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Detlef v. Stresow
|
Lady Bittner (DZB 18484)
|
|
|
|
|
Asta v.d. Fehnwiese
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Wanda v.d. Hohen Burg
|
|
|
|
|
Asta Wustrack
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Senta Wustrack
|
|
|
|
|
Banjo v.d. Friedensau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Senta Busse (DZB 11211)
|
|
|
|
|
Bella v.d. Kaiserlinde
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Zussi Heck (DZB 9233)
|
|
|
|
|
Lady v. Wolfsbrunnen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora (DZB not reg. Claus x Ledy)
|
|
|
|
|
Lisel v. Wolfsbrunnen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora (DZB not reg. Claus x Ledy)
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa v. Wolfsbrunnen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora (DZB not reg. Claus x Ledy)
|
|
|
|
|
Helga v. Desenberg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora Mechler (DZB 9629)
|
|
|
|
|
Hasso v. Desenberg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora Mechler (DZB 9629)
|
|
|
|
|
Benno v.d. Leopoldsfeste
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora Schnurr (DZB 8014)
|
|
|
|
|
Kora v.d. Finohöhe
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Leddy v.d. Blankenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Alma v.d. Maxburg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Tella Wittauer (DZB 7613)
|
|
|
|
|
Roland v. Staufen
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Senta Kremer (DZB 9329)
|
|
|
|
|
Asta v. Trifels
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Lotte Knauber (DZB 7638)
|
|
|
|
|
Armin v.d. Dianaquelle
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Rana v. Friedewald
|
|
|
|
|
Alma v.d. Dianaquelle
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Rana v. Friedewald
|
|
|
|
|
Dietrich v. Ahnensaal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Adda v. Ahnensaal
|
|
|
|
|
Claus v. Waldbusch
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Friedel v. Grauenstein
|
|
|
|
|
Artos v.d. Weichselburg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Asta v.d. Finohöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Dämon v.d. Weichselburg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Edelblut v.d. Blankenburg
|
Asta v.d. Finohöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Alma v.d. Weichselburg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Asta v.d. Finohöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Benno v.d. Weichselburg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Asta v.d. Finohöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Selma v. Silberthal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Sonne v. Silberthal
|
|
|
|
|
Carlo v.d. Römerschanz
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Cassia v. Grammont
|
|
|
|
|
Angola v. Jägersee
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora May (DZB not reg.)
|
|
|
|
|
Asko v. Jägersee
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora May (DZB not reg.)
|
|
|
|
|
Aribert v. Jägersee
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora May (DZB not reg.)
|
|
|
|
|
Arno v. Jägersee
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Flora May (DZB not reg.)
|
|
|
|
|
Drex v. Wetterbach
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Hella v. Wetterbach (DZB 9790)
|
|
|
|
|
Graf Tasso v. Steyerberg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Danilo v.d. Krone
|
Missi Brüggemann (DZB 8814)
|
|
|
|
|
Bajard v.d. Römerschanz
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Achim v. Langerode
|
Fredegunde v. Grammont
|
|
|
|
|