Benno v.d. Alsumer Mühle
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Arna v. Waller Fleet
|
|
|
|
|
Bona v. Travestrand
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Edda v.d. Hanseatenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Benta v.d. Alsumer Mühle
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Arna v. Waller Fleet
|
|
|
|
|
Astor v. Windau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Pia v.d. Dobberhof
|
|
|
|
|
Jutta v. Micahof
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Isolde v.d. Klessmannshöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Blank v. Webereck
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Berta v. Willersee
|
|
|
|
|
Helios v. Bassewitz
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Jessy v. Bassewitz (DZB 52352)
|
|
|
|
|
Benni v. Sunderkamp
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Dina v.d. Brünoburg
|
|
|
|
|
Argus v. Windau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Pia v.d. Dobberhof
|
|
|
|
|
Lasko v. Bassewitz
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Jessy v. Bassewitz (DZB 52352)
|
|
|
|
|
Bert v. Travestrand
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Edda v.d. Hanseatenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Leddy v. Bassewitz
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Jessy v. Bassewitz (DZB 52352)
|
|
|
|
|
Blanka v. Webereck
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Berta v. Willersee
|
|
|
|
|
Jupp v. Micahof
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Isolde v.d. Klessmannshöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Cora v.d. Alsumer Mühle
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ari v. Schäferbrunnen
|
Arna v. Waller Fleet
|
|
|
|
|
Lex v. Bassewitz
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Jessy v. Bassewitz (DZB 52352)
|
|
|
|
|
Ajax v. Harkseichen (1941)
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Jessi v. Micahof
|
|
|
|
|
Bona v.d. Alsumer Mühle
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Arna v. Waller Fleet
|
|
|
|
|
Asso v.d. Felsenwand
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Bella v.d. Schwedenhecke
|
|
|
|
|
Adda v.d. Felsenwand
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Bella v.d. Schwedenhecke
|
|
|
|
|
Arno v.d. Felsenwand
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Bella v.d. Schwedenhecke
|
|
|
|
|
Astra v.d. Felsenwand
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Bella v.d. Schwedenhecke
|
|
|
|
|
Hamle v. Bassewitz
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Jessy v. Bassewitz (DZB 52352)
|
|
|
|
|
Lola v. Bassewitz
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Jessy v. Bassewitz (DZB 52352)
|
|
|
|
|
Lea v. Bassewitz
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Jessy v. Bassewitz (DZB 52352)
|
|
|
|
|
Horst v. Bassewitz (DZB 53237)
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Jessy v. Bassewitz (DZB 52352)
|
|
|
|
|
Lord v. Bassewitz
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Jessy v. Bassewitz (DZB 52352)
|
|
|
|
|
Hexe v. Bassewitz
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Jessy v. Bassewitz (DZB 52352)
|
|
|
|
|
Harras v. Bassewitz (DZB 53235)
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Jessy v. Bassewitz (DZB 52352)
|
|
|
|
|
Anita v. Windau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Pia v.d. Dobberhof
|
|
|
|
|
Alf v. Windau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Pia v.d. Dobberhof
|
|
|
|
|
Arno v. Windau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Pia v.d. Dobberhof
|
|
|
|
|
Alfart v. Windau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Pia v.d. Dobberhof
|
|
|
|
|
Baldo v. Travestrand
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Edda v.d. Hanseatenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Raudi v. Harvestehude
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Jessy v. Franzeck
|
|
|
|
|
Rex v. Harvestehude
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Jessy v. Franzeck
|
|
|
|
|
Asta v. Harkseichen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Jessi v. Micahof
|
|
|
|
|
Ali v. Harkseichen
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Jessi v. Micahof
|
|
|
|
|
Jolanda v. Micahof
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Isolde v.d. Klessmannshöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Jessi v. Micahof
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Isolde v.d. Klessmannshöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Judith v. Micahof
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Isolde v.d. Klessmannshöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Britta v. Webereck
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Berta v. Willersee
|
|
|
|
|
Bob v. Webereck
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Berta v. Willersee
|
|
|
|
|
Bessie v.d. Alsumer Mühle
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Arna v. Waller Fleet
|
|
|
|
|
Bella v.d. Alsumer Mühle
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Arna v. Waller Fleet
|
|
|
|
|
Bosko v.d. Alsumer Mühle
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Arna v. Waller Fleet
|
|
|
|
|
Bello v.d. Alsumer Mühle
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Arna v. Waller Fleet
|
|
|
|
|
Cilly v.d. Alsumer Mühle
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ari v. Schäferbrunnen
|
Arna v. Waller Fleet
|
|
|
|
|
Carla v.d. Alsumer Mühle
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ari v. Schäferbrunnen
|
Arna v. Waller Fleet
|
|
|
|
|
Astor v.d. Alsumer Mühle
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Carlo v. Asenquell
|
Arna v. Waller Fleet
|
|
|
|
|
Armin v.d. Alsumer Mühle
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Carlo v. Asenquell
|
Arna v. Waller Fleet
|
|
|
|
|
Ari v.d. Alsumer Mühle
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Carlo v. Asenquell
|
Arna v. Waller Fleet
|
|
|
|
|
Blanka v. Sunderkamp
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Dina v.d. Brünoburg
|
|
|
|
|
Bella v. Sunderkamp
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Dina v.d. Brünoburg
|
|
|
|
|
Afra v.d. Felsenwand
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Bella v.d. Schwedenhecke
|
|
|
|
|
Arko v.d. Felsenwand
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Bella v.d. Schwedenhecke
|
|
|
|
|
Anka v.d. Felsenwand
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Bella v.d. Schwedenhecke
|
|
|
|
|
Lasso v. Bassewitz
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Jessy v. Bassewitz (DZB 52352)
|
|
|
|
|
Asta v. Windau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Pia v.d. Dobberhof
|
|
|
|
|
Arjax v. Windau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Pia v.d. Dobberhof
|
|
|
|
|
Anni v. Windau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Pia v.d. Dobberhof
|
|
|
|
|
Afra v. Harkseichen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Jessi v. Micahof
|
|
|
|
|
Arco v. Harkseichen
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Jessi v. Micahof
|
|
|
|
|
Arras v. Harkseichen
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Lali v.d. Schwarzwaldperle
|
Jessi v. Micahof
|
|
|
|
|
Blitz v. Webereck
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Berta v. Willersee
|
|
|
|
|
Blanka v.d. Alsumer Mühle
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Arna v. Waller Fleet
|
|
|
|
|
Ajax v.d. Alsumer Mühle
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Carlo v. Asenquell
|
Arna v. Waller Fleet
|
|
|
|
|
Asta v.d. Alsumer Mühle
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Carlo v. Asenquell
|
Arna v. Waller Fleet
|
|
|
|
|
Arno v.d. Alsumer Mühle
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Carlo v. Asenquell
|
Arna v. Waller Fleet
|
|
|
|
|
Adda v.d. Alsumer Mühle
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Carlo v. Asenquell
|
Arna v. Waller Fleet
|
|
|
|
|
Benno v. Sunderkamp
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Brünoburg
|
Dina v.d. Brünoburg
|
|
|
|
|