Tatiana de Amiluc
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Jill de Los Valientes
|
|
|
|
|
Lili v. Condor
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Fürstin v. Condor
|
|
|
|
|
Merano v. Hammonia
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Taiga v. Norden Stamm
|
|
|
|
|
Esko v.d. Nordburg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Amke v. Burggrund
|
|
|
|
|
Ken v. Norden Stamm
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Amber v. Donautal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Diana v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Guido v. Condor
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Lexa v.d. Tecklenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Queen v. Welfengarten
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Andra v. Elbufer
|
|
|
|
|
Cheron v. Hermansjomaik
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Bonita v. Rensloo
|
|
|
|
|
Lord v. Condor
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Fürstin v. Condor
|
|
|
|
|
Are v. Preussenhof
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Peggy v. Eschenhof
|
|
|
|
|
Aga v. Preussenhof
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Peggy v. Eschenhof
|
|
|
|
|
Kandy v. Norden Stamm
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Kira v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Nico v. Hennebusch
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Gisa v. Hennebusch
|
|
|
|
|
Diana v.d. Rappenau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Anuschka v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Quinta v. Welfengarten
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Andra v. Elbufer
|
|
|
|
|
Afra v. Schwarzen Pohl
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Lana v.d. Tecklenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Ajax v. Donautal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Diana v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Abo v. Donautal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Diana v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Harold del Citone
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alfa del Citone
|
|
|
|
|
Hifly del Citone
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alfa del Citone
|
|
|
|
|
Halley del Citone
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alfa del Citone
|
|
|
|
|
Heven del Citone
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alfa del Citone
|
|
|
|
|
Miro v. Hammonia
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Taiga v. Norden Stamm
|
|
|
|
|
Fee v.d. Ilmenau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Amsel v.d. Ilmenau
|
|
|
|
|
Etzel v.d. Ilmenau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Amsel v.d. Ilmenau
|
|
|
|
|
Ero v.d. Ilmenau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Amsel v.d. Ilmenau
|
|
|
|
|
Adlercrest Donner
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Lucky v. Norden Stamm
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Arcas v. Faunburg
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Lizz v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Arcas v. Faunburg
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Luci v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Arcas v. Faunburg
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Luchs v. Norden Stamm
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Arcas v. Faunburg
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Adlercrest Di-Jon v. Cresthill
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Adlercrest Dannenberg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Athene v. Schwarzen Pohl
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Lana v.d. Tecklenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Aron v. Schwarzen Pohl
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Lana v.d. Tecklenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Karamella v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Kalina v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Desiree v.d. Rappenau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Anuschka v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Cora v.d. Rappenau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Guy v.'t Smeulveen
|
Anuschka v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Cita v.d. Rappenau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Guy v.'t Smeulveen
|
Anuschka v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Clint v.d. Rappenau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Guy v.'t Smeulveen
|
Anuschka v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Comtess v.d. Rappenau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Guy v.'t Smeulveen
|
Anuschka v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Chico v.d. Rappenau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Guy v.'t Smeulveen
|
Anuschka v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Natascha v. Hennebusch
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Gisa v. Hennebusch
|
|
|
|
|
Nina v. Hennebusch
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Gisa v. Hennebusch
|
|
|
|
|
Marlboro v. Norden Stamm
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Anka v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Manda v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Anka v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Goliath v. Condor
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Lexa v.d. Tecklenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Berol v. Preussenhof
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Jeany v. Gaxhardter Wald
|
|
|
|
|
Beni v. Preussenhof
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Jeany v. Gaxhardter Wald
|
|
|
|
|
Chico v. Hermansjomaik
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Bonita v. Rensloo
|
|
|
|
|
Clair v. Hermansjomaik
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Bonita v. Rensloo
|
|
|
|
|
Falko de Los Valientes
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Odysee de Los Valientes
|
|
|
|
|
Fosc de los Valientes
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Odysee de Los Valientes
|
|
|
|
|
Ava v. Preussenhof
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Peggy v. Eschenhof
|
|
|
|
|
Aik v. Preussenhof
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Peggy v. Eschenhof
|
|
|
|
|
Ari v. Preussenhof
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Peggy v. Eschenhof
|
|
|
|
|
Frida v.'t Grönnigerland
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Edda v.'t Grönnigerland
|
|
|
|
|
Farrel v.'t Grönnigerland
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Edda v.'t Grönnigerland
|
|
|
|
|
Fiona v.'t Grönnigerland
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Edda v.'t Grönnigerland
|
|
|
|
|
Farina v.'t Grönnigerland
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Edda v.'t Grönnigerland
|
|
|
|
|
Forel v.'t Grönnigerland
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Edda v.'t Grönnigerland
|
|
|
|
|
Asta Raven v. Donautal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Diana v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Alexa v. Donautal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Diana v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Artus v. Donautal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Diana v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Titia de los Valientes
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Benus de los Valientes
|
|
|
|
|
Quarin de Los Valientes
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Benus de los Valientes
|
|
|
|
|
Haraka del Citone
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alfa del Citone
|
|
|
|
|
Heroe del Citone
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alfa del Citone
|
|
|
|
|
Hakuna del Citone
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alfa del Citone
|
|
|
|
|
Haster del Citone
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alfa del Citone
|
|
|
|
|
Larry v. Condor
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Fürstin v. Condor
|
|
|
|
|
Lucky v. Condor
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Fürstin v. Condor
|
|
|
|
|
Meteor v. Hammonia
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Taiga v. Norden Stamm
|
|
|
|
|
Myra v. Hammonia
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Taiga v. Norden Stamm
|
|
|
|
|
Eddy v.d. Ilmenau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Amsel v.d. Ilmenau
|
|
|
|
|
Elsa v.d. Ilmenau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Amsel v.d. Ilmenau
|
|
|
|
|
Ferry v.d. Ilmenau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Amsel v.d. Ilmenau
|
|
|
|
|
Earl v.d. Ilmenau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Amsel v.d. Ilmenau
|
|
|
|
|
Eick v.d. Ilmenau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Amsel v.d. Ilmenau
|
|
|
|
|
Elk v.d. Ilmenau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Amsel v.d. Ilmenau
|
|
|
|
|
Fena v.d. Ilmenau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Amsel v.d. Ilmenau
|
|
|
|
|
Farah v.d. Ilmenau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Amsel v.d. Ilmenau
|
|
|
|
|
Fanny v.d. Ilmenau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Amsel v.d. Ilmenau
|
|
|
|
|
Lena v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Arcas v. Faunburg
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Lambo v. Norden Stamm
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Arcas v. Faunburg
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Libra v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Arcas v. Faunburg
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Isabella v. Adlercrest
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Falko de Los Valientes
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Gabriella v. Adlercrest
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Falko de Los Valientes
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Graf Spree v. Adlercrest
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Falko de Los Valientes
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Arko v. Schwarzen Pohl
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Lana v.d. Tecklenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Ariane v. Schwarzen Pohl
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Lana v.d. Tecklenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Alexa v. Schwarzen Pohl
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Lana v.d. Tecklenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Abbas v. Schwarzen Pohl
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Lana v.d. Tecklenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Quelle v. Welfengarten
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Andra v. Elbufer
|
|
|
|
|
Quaron v. Welfengarten
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Andra v. Elbufer
|
|
|
|
|
Quando v. Welfengarten
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Andra v. Elbufer
|
|
|
|
|
Kastra v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Katrina v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Cliff v.d. Rappenau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Guy v.'t Smeulveen
|
Anuschka v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Cid v.d. Rappenau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Guy v.'t Smeulveen
|
Anuschka v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Ciska v.d. Ermer Esch
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Banga v. d'Oale Stee
|
|
|
|
|
Chico v.d. Ermer Esch
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Banga v. d'Oale Stee
|
|
|
|
|
Ceram v.d. Ermer Esch
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Banga v. d'Oale Stee
|
|
|
|
|
Nixe v. Hennebusch
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Gisa v. Hennebusch
|
|
|
|
|
Nurk v. Hennebusch
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Gisa v. Hennebusch
|
|
|
|
|
Norne v. Hennebusch
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Gisa v. Hennebusch
|
|
|
|
|
Nadin v. Hennebusch
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Gisa v. Hennebusch
|
|
|
|
|
Nicole v. Hennebusch
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Gisa v. Hennebusch
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Bay de Amiluc
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Jill de Los Valientes
|
|
|
|
|
Mercedes v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Anka v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Melba v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Anka v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Gilda v. Condor
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Lexa v.d. Tecklenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Ginni v. Condor
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Lexa v.d. Tecklenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Gregorius v. Condor
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Lexa v.d. Tecklenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Gräfin v. Condor
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Lexa v.d. Tecklenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Bora v. Preussenhof
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Jeany v. Gaxhardter Wald
|
|
|
|
|
Buri v. Preussenhof
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Jeany v. Gaxhardter Wald
|
|
|
|
|
Buto v. Preussenhof
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Jeany v. Gaxhardter Wald
|
|
|
|
|
Buko v. Preussenhof
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Jeany v. Gaxhardter Wald
|
|
|
|
|
Eick v.d. Nordburg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Amke v. Burggrund
|
|
|
|
|
Armin de Swarlazd
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Preferida de c'Ans d'a Tefla
|
|
|
|
|
Cita v. Hermansjomaik
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Bonita v. Rensloo
|
|
|
|
|
Chandor v. Hermansjomaik
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Bonita v. Rensloo
|
|
|
|
|
Ato v. Preussenhof
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Peggy v. Eschenhof
|
|
|
|
|
Ago v. Preussenhof
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Peggy v. Eschenhof
|
|
|
|
|
Ara v. Preussenhof
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Peggy v. Eschenhof
|
|
|
|
|
Fiesius v.'t Grönnigerland
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Edda v.'t Grönnigerland
|
|
|
|
|
Fabiola v.'t Grönnigerland
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Edda v.'t Grönnigerland
|
|
|
|
|
Flyer v.'t Grönnigerland
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Edda v.'t Grönnigerland
|
|
|
|
|
Toy de los Valientes
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Benus de los Valientes
|
|
|
|
|
Holger del Citone
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alfa del Citone
|
|
|
|
|
Haina del Citone
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alfa del Citone
|
|
|
|
|
Lilo v. Condor
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Fürstin v. Condor
|
|
|
|
|
Mirko v. Hammonia
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Taiga v. Norden Stamm
|
|
|
|
|
Mara v. Hammonia
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Taiga v. Norden Stamm
|
|
|
|
|
Mascha v. Hammonia
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Taiga v. Norden Stamm
|
|
|
|
|
Fortina v.d. Ilmenau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Amsel v.d. Ilmenau
|
|
|
|
|
Dina v.d. Ilmenau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Amsel v.d. Ilmenau
|
|
|
|
|
Faro v.d. Ilmenau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Amsel v.d. Ilmenau
|
|
|
|
|
Elfi v.d. Ilmenau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Amsel v.d. Ilmenau
|
|
|
|
|
Lutz v. Norden Stamm
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Arcas v. Faunburg
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Leo v. Norden Stamm
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Arcas v. Faunburg
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Adlercrest Danzig
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Adlercrest Der Morgan
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Amida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Anuschka v. Schwarzen Pohl
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Lana v.d. Tecklenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Athos v. Schwarzen Pohl
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Lana v.d. Tecklenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Karma v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Kitipaakita v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Kassandra v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Kamilla v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Alida v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Cando v.d. Rappenau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Guy v.'t Smeulveen
|
Anuschka v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Dario v.d. Rappenau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Anuschka v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Devina v.d. Rappenau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Anuschka v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Dascha v.d. Rappenau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Anuschka v.d. Rappenau
|
|
|
|
|
Nick v. Hennebusch
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Gisa v. Hennebusch
|
|
|
|
|
Nelson v. Hennebusch
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Gisa v. Hennebusch
|
|
|
|
|
Tucxi de Amiluc
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Jill de Los Valientes
|
|
|
|
|
Morgan v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Anka v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Mia v. Norden Stamm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Anka v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Mephisto v. Norden Stamm
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Ebo v.d. Groote Maat
|
Anka v. Flandrischen Löwen
|
|
|
|
|
Gritt v. Condor
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Lexa v.d. Tecklenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Bega v. Preussenhof
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Jeany v. Gaxhardter Wald
|
|
|
|
|
Bena v. Preussenhof
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Jeany v. Gaxhardter Wald
|
|
|
|
|
Clifford v. Hermansjomaik
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Niko v. Welfengarten
|
Bonita v. Rensloo
|
|
|
|
|