Bluto Epple
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Senta v. Musenbach
|
|
|
|
|
Arco v. Kronried
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Kuno v.d. Wilhelma
|
Diana v. Ostersee
|
|
|
|
|
Benno v.d. Wahrenburg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Nora Kreutzer (DZB 14083)
|
|
|
|
|
Alfa v. Kronried
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Kuno v.d. Wilhelma
|
Diana v. Ostersee
|
|
|
|
|
Alex v. Wielandstein
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora v.d. Kraileshalde
|
|
|
|
|
Dolli v. Murrtal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Perle v.d. Wilhelma
|
|
|
|
|
Alma v. Fischbachtal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Beisswenger (DZB 3776)
|
|
|
|
|
Assor v. Romäusturm
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dina Müller (DZB 12518)
|
|
|
|
|
Alex v. Feuerbachtal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Rolfine Buhmann (DZB 25819)
|
|
|
|
|
Friedel v. Haiterbach
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Cherry v. Haiterbach (DZB 7146)
|
|
|
|
|
Hexe v. Rhein-Erft
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Roland v. Gersbach
|
Dinorah v. Hornegg
|
|
|
|
|
Ador v. Lerchenbihl
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Halter
|
|
|
|
|
Betty v. Murrtal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Prinz Leuthold v. Hornegg
|
Perle v.d. Wilhelma
|
|
|
|
|
Dorette v. Rhein-Erft
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Jack v. Stübbenhaus
|
Dinorah v. Hornegg
|
|
|
|
|
Alwine v. Romäusturm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dina Müller (DZB 12518)
|
|
|
|
|
Blücher v. Siegelberg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Alma v. Siegelberg
|
|
|
|
|
Astor v. Hohenneuffen
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Bella v. Beurenfels
|
|
|
|
|
Alma v. Hohenneuffen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Bella v. Beurenfels
|
|
|
|
|
Clibert v. Beurenfels
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Krieg (DZB 9420)
|
|
|
|
|
Cäsar v. Beurenfels
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Krieg (DZB 9420)
|
|
|
|
|
Aera Metzger
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Arra v.d. Mineralquelle
|
|
|
|
|
Alwine Metzger
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Arra v.d. Mineralquelle
|
|
|
|
|
Asta v. Neckartal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Kuno v.d. Wilhelma
|
Minka v. Ludwigsburg
|
|
|
|
|
Horst Klett (DZB 6383)
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Kuno v.d. Wilhelma
|
Dinorah v. Hornegg
|
|
|
|
|
Lotte v. Eglosheim
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Kuno v.d. Wilhelma
|
Dinorah v. Hornegg
|
|
|
|
|
Hektor Klett (DZB 6336)
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Kuno v.d. Wilhelma
|
Dinorah v. Hornegg
|
|
|
|
|
Antonia v. Fischbachtal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Beisswenger (DZB 3776)
|
|
|
|
|
Amor v. Brandenstein
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Lona v. Ottilienberg
|
|
|
|
|
Anni v. Kronried
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Kuno v.d. Wilhelma
|
Diana v. Ostersee
|
|
|
|
|
Bodo v. Neuhausen
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Fanny Miorin (DZB 23100)
|
|
|
|
|
Asta v. Neuhausen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Fanny Miorin (DZB 23100)
|
|
|
|
|
Beda v. Neuhausen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Fanny Miorin (DZB 23100)
|
|
|
|
|
Alma v. Romäusturm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dina Müller (DZB 12518)
|
|
|
|
|
Alex v. Romäusturm
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dina Müller (DZB 12518)
|
|
|
|
|
Brunhilde v.d. Ruine Kirneck
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dina Müller (DZB 12518)
|
|
|
|
|
Astor v. Romäusturm
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dina Müller (DZB 12518)
|
|
|
|
|
Artus v. Sirmaierhof
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Cäsie Wayss (DZB 14847)
|
|
|
|
|
Asta v. Honberg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Diana Knittel (DZB 16307)
|
|
|
|
|
Afra v. Honberg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Diana Knittel (DZB 16307)
|
|
|
|
|
Arthus v. Honberg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Diana Knittel (DZB 16307)
|
|
|
|
|
Bruno Epple
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Senta v. Musenbach
|
|
|
|
|
Barry Epple
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Senta v. Musenbach
|
|
|
|
|
Tilli v.d. Baar
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Nora Lubberger (DZB 8882)
|
|
|
|
|
Rolf v.d. Baar
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Nora Lubberger (DZB 8882)
|
|
|
|
|
Liesel Herdtle (DZB 29938)
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Cäsie Herdtle (DZB 20555)
|
|
|
|
|
Darka v. Murrtal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Perle v.d. Wilhelma
|
|
|
|
|
Draga v. Murrtal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Perle v.d. Wilhelma
|
|
|
|
|
Beda v. Filstal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Liesel v. Reicheneck
|
|
|
|
|
Festa v. Haiterbach
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Cherry v. Haiterbach (DZB 7146)
|
|
|
|
|
Fiada v. Haiterbach
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Cherry v. Haiterbach (DZB 7146)
|
|
|
|
|
Falkner v. Haiterbach
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Cherry v. Haiterbach (DZB 7146)
|
|
|
|
|
Arno v. Reiterhau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora II (DZB not reg. Bodo x Flora)
|
|
|
|
|
Astor v. Lerchenbihl
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Halter
|
|
|
|
|
Anni v. Wielandstein
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora v.d. Kraileshalde
|
|
|
|
|
Blitz v. Siegelberg (DZB 8626)
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Alma v. Siegelberg
|
|
|
|
|
Balblina v. Siegelberg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Alma v. Siegelberg
|
|
|
|
|
Billo v. Siegelberg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Alma v. Siegelberg
|
|
|
|
|
Beisser v. Siegelberg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Alma v. Siegelberg
|
|
|
|
|
Brunhilde v. Siegelberg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Alma v. Siegelberg
|
|
|
|
|
Bruno v. Siegelberg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Alma v. Siegelberg
|
|
|
|
|
Buska v. Siegelberg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Alma v. Siegelberg
|
|
|
|
|
Arno v. Hohenneuffen
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Bella v. Beurenfels
|
|
|
|
|
Citta v. Hohenneuffen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Bella v. Beurenfels
|
|
|
|
|
Cilli v. Hohenneuffen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Bella v. Beurenfels
|
|
|
|
|
Curt v. Beurenfels
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Krieg (DZB 9420)
|
|
|
|
|
Berold v. Beurenfels
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Krieg (DZB 9420)
|
|
|
|
|
Diether v. Beurenfels
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Krieg (DZB 9420)
|
|
|
|
|
Berna v. Beurenfels
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Krieg (DZB 9420)
|
|
|
|
|
Assaky Metzger
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Arra v.d. Mineralquelle
|
|
|
|
|
Alraune Metzger
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Arra v.d. Mineralquelle
|
|
|
|
|
Alma Metzger
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Arra v.d. Mineralquelle
|
|
|
|
|
Ajax v. Neckartal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Kuno v.d. Wilhelma
|
Minka v. Ludwigsburg
|
|
|
|
|
Arno v. Neckartal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Kuno v.d. Wilhelma
|
Minka v. Ludwigsburg
|
|
|
|
|
Arco v. Neckartal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Kuno v.d. Wilhelma
|
Minka v. Ludwigsburg
|
|
|
|
|
Liesel v. Eglosheim
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Kuno v.d. Wilhelma
|
Dinorah v. Hornegg
|
|
|
|
|
Hexe Klett (DZB 7283)
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Kuno v.d. Wilhelma
|
Dinorah v. Hornegg
|
|
|
|
|
Bob v. Rhein-Erft
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Roland v. Gersbach
|
Dinorah v. Hornegg
|
|
|
|
|
Artus v. Rhein-Erft
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Roland v. Gersbach
|
Dinorah v. Hornegg
|
|
|
|
|
Dux v. Rhein-Erft
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Jack v. Stübbenhaus
|
Dinorah v. Hornegg
|
|
|
|
|
Diethelma v. Rhein-Erft
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Jack v. Stübbenhaus
|
Dinorah v. Hornegg
|
|
|
|
|
Dago v. Rhein-Erft
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Jack v. Stübbenhaus
|
Dinorah v. Hornegg
|
|
|
|
|
Assor v. Fischbachtal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Beisswenger (DZB 3776)
|
|
|
|
|
Artur v. Fischbachtal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Beisswenger (DZB 3776)
|
|
|
|
|
Asta v. Fischbachtal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Beisswenger (DZB 3776)
|
|
|
|
|
Arnhilde v. Brandenstein
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Lona v. Ottilienberg
|
|
|
|
|
Arco v. Brandenstein
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Lona v. Ottilienberg
|
|
|
|
|
Ador v. Brandenstein
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Lona v. Ottilienberg
|
|
|
|
|
Alma v. Kronried
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Kuno v.d. Wilhelma
|
Diana v. Ostersee
|
|
|
|
|
Atos v. Kronried
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Kuno v.d. Wilhelma
|
Diana v. Ostersee
|
|
|
|
|
Artus v. Neuhausen
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Fanny Miorin (DZB 23100)
|
|
|
|
|
Arkon v. Neuhausen
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Fanny Miorin (DZB 23100)
|
|
|
|
|
Benno v. Neuhausen
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Fanny Miorin (DZB 23100)
|
|
|
|
|
Brinka v. Neuhausen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Fanny Miorin (DZB 23100)
|
|
|
|
|
Asta v. Romäusturm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dina Müller (DZB 12518)
|
|
|
|
|
Bruno v.d. Ruine Kirneck
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dina Müller (DZB 12518)
|
|
|
|
|
Anneliese v. Romäusturm
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dina Müller (DZB 12518)
|
|
|
|
|
Alma v. Honberg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Diana Knittel (DZB 16307)
|
|
|
|
|
Alex v. Honberg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Diana Knittel (DZB 16307)
|
|
|
|
|
Arkon v. Honberg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Diana Knittel (DZB 16307)
|
|
|
|
|
Alice v. Honberg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Diana Knittel (DZB 16307)
|
|
|
|
|
Harras v.d. Baar
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Nora Lubberger (DZB 8882)
|
|
|
|
|
Dell v. Murrtal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Perle v.d. Wilhelma
|
|
|
|
|
Max v. Murrtal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Perle v.d. Wilhelma
|
|
|
|
|
Dietlinde v. Murrtal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Perle v.d. Wilhelma
|
|
|
|
|
Brenda v. Murrtal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Prinz Leuthold v. Hornegg
|
Perle v.d. Wilhelma
|
|
|
|
|
Bona v. Murrtal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Prinz Leuthold v. Hornegg
|
Perle v.d. Wilhelma
|
|
|
|
|
Boyda v. Filstal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Liesel v. Reicheneck
|
|
|
|
|
Brior v. Heuebachtal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dalma v. Hornegg
|
|
|
|
|
Briand v. Heuebachtal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dalma v. Hornegg
|
|
|
|
|
Bluto v. Heuebachtal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dalma v. Hornegg
|
|
|
|
|
Aldo v.d. Altenburg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Lotte Beyer (DZB 9022)
|
|
|
|
|
Feodora v. Haiterbach
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Cherry v. Haiterbach (DZB 7146)
|
|
|
|
|
Arras v. Reiterhau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora II (DZB not reg. Bodo x Flora)
|
|
|
|
|
Arkon v. Reiterhau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora II (DZB not reg. Bodo x Flora)
|
|
|
|
|
Artus v. Reiterhau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora II (DZB not reg. Bodo x Flora)
|
|
|
|
|
Alex v. Reiterhau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora II (DZB not reg. Bodo x Flora)
|
|
|
|
|
Artus v. Feuerbachtal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Rolfine Buhmann (DZB 25819)
|
|
|
|
|
Assor v. Wielandstein
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora v.d. Kraileshalde
|
|
|
|
|
Asta v. Wielandstein
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora v.d. Kraileshalde
|
|
|
|
|
Alma v. Wielandstein
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora v.d. Kraileshalde
|
|
|
|
|
Bredow v.d. Wahrenburg
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Nora Kreutzer (DZB 14083)
|
|
|
|
|
Benna v.d. Wahrenburg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Nora Kreutzer (DZB 14083)
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Pfeiffer
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Doris Pfeiffer (DZB 9958)
|
|
|
|
|
Alfon Pfeiffer
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Doris Pfeiffer (DZB 9958)
|
|
|
|
|
Selma v.d. Ludwigshöhe
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Arsula v.d. Alexanderhöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Prinz v.d. Ludwigshöhe
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Arsula v.d. Alexanderhöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Blanka v. Siegelberg (DZB 8629)
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Alma v. Siegelberg
|
|
|
|
|
Bärbel v. Siegelberg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Alma v. Siegelberg
|
|
|
|
|
Anni v. Hohenneuffen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Bella v. Beurenfels
|
|
|
|
|
Cäsar v. Hohenneuffen
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Bella v. Beurenfels
|
|
|
|
|
Centa v. Hohenneuffen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Bella v. Beurenfels
|
|
|
|
|
Bruno v. Beurenfels
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Krieg (DZB 9420)
|
|
|
|
|
Dora v. Beurenfels
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Krieg (DZB 9420)
|
|
|
|
|
Baldur v. Beurenfels
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Krieg (DZB 9420)
|
|
|
|
|
Düwa v. Beurenfels
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Krieg (DZB 9420)
|
|
|
|
|
Benno v. Beurenfels
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Krieg (DZB 9420)
|
|
|
|
|
Dolf v. Beurenfels
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Krieg (DZB 9420)
|
|
|
|
|
Dalma v. Beurenfels
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Krieg (DZB 9420)
|
|
|
|
|
Armine Metzger
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Arra v.d. Mineralquelle
|
|
|
|
|
Arras Metzger (DZB 25889)
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Arra v.d. Mineralquelle
|
|
|
|
|
Alma v. Neckartal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Kuno v.d. Wilhelma
|
Minka v. Ludwigsburg
|
|
|
|
|
Armin v. Neckartal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Kuno v.d. Wilhelma
|
Minka v. Ludwigsburg
|
|
|
|
|
Alice v. Neckartal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Kuno v.d. Wilhelma
|
Minka v. Ludwigsburg
|
|
|
|
|
Hella Klett (DZB 8168)
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Kuno v.d. Wilhelma
|
Dinorah v. Hornegg
|
|
|
|
|
Rolf v. Rhein-Erft
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Roland v. Gersbach
|
Dinorah v. Hornegg
|
|
|
|
|
Duna v. Rhein-Erft
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Jack v. Stübbenhaus
|
Dinorah v. Hornegg
|
|
|
|
|
Dankwart v. Rhein-Erft
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Jack v. Stübbenhaus
|
Dinorah v. Hornegg
|
|
|
|
|
Danilo v. Rhein-Erft
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Jack v. Stübbenhaus
|
Dinorah v. Hornegg
|
|
|
|
|
Alice v. Fischbachtal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Beisswenger (DZB 3776)
|
|
|
|
|
Aga v. Kronried
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Kuno v.d. Wilhelma
|
Diana v. Ostersee
|
|
|
|
|
Asta v. Kronried
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Kuno v.d. Wilhelma
|
Diana v. Ostersee
|
|
|
|
|
Alex v. Kronried
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Kuno v.d. Wilhelma
|
Diana v. Ostersee
|
|
|
|
|
Benka v. Neuhausen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Fanny Miorin (DZB 23100)
|
|
|
|
|
Alma v. Neuhausen
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Fanny Miorin (DZB 23100)
|
|
|
|
|
Carlo v.d. Ruine Kirneck
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dina Müller (DZB 12518)
|
|
|
|
|
Cäsar v.d. Ruine Kirneck
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dina Müller (DZB 12518)
|
|
|
|
|
Claus v.d. Ruine Kirneck
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dina Müller (DZB 12518)
|
|
|
|
|
Camillo v.d. Ruine Kirneck
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dina Müller (DZB 12518)
|
|
|
|
|
Curt v.d. Ruine Kirneck
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dina Müller (DZB 12518)
|
|
|
|
|
Benno v.d. Ruine Kirneck
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dina Müller (DZB 12518)
|
|
|
|
|
Cilly v.d. Ruine Kirneck
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dina Müller (DZB 12518)
|
|
|
|
|
Berta v.d. Ruine Kirneck
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dina Müller (DZB 12518)
|
|
|
|
|
Artus v. Romäusturm
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dina Müller (DZB 12518)
|
|
|
|
|
Arkon v. Sirmaierhof
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Cäsie Wayss (DZB 14847)
|
|
|
|
|
Flora Herdtle (DZB 23159)
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Cäsie Herdtle (DZB 20555)
|
|
|
|
|
Moritz v. Murrtal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Perle v.d. Wilhelma
|
|
|
|
|
Blanka v. Redelberg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Perle v.d. Wilhelma
|
|
|
|
|
Marga v. Murrtal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Perle v.d. Wilhelma
|
|
|
|
|
Bärbel v. Redelberg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Perle v.d. Wilhelma
|
|
|
|
|
Blanka v. Murrtal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Prinz Leuthold v. Hornegg
|
Perle v.d. Wilhelma
|
|
|
|
|
Boris v. Murrtal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Prinz Leuthold v. Hornegg
|
Perle v.d. Wilhelma
|
|
|
|
|
Bessie v. Murrtal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Prinz Leuthold v. Hornegg
|
Perle v.d. Wilhelma
|
|
|
|
|
Benno v. Murrtal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Prinz Leuthold v. Hornegg
|
Perle v.d. Wilhelma
|
|
|
|
|
Alex v. Filstal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Liesel v. Reicheneck
|
|
|
|
|
Bruno v. Heuebachtal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Dalma v. Hornegg
|
|
|
|
|
Fango v. Haiterbach
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Cherry v. Haiterbach (DZB 7146)
|
|
|
|
|
Fatme v. Haiterbach
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Cherry v. Haiterbach (DZB 7146)
|
|
|
|
|
Ella Müller (DZB 10267)
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Ella v.d. Neckarquelle
|
|
|
|
|
Asta v. Reiterhau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora II (DZB not reg. Bodo x Flora)
|
|
|
|
|
Alma v. Reiterhau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora II (DZB not reg. Bodo x Flora)
|
|
|
|
|
Asta v. Feuerbachtal
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Rolfine Buhmann (DZB 25819)
|
|
|
|
|
Aron v. Feuerbachtal
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Rolfine Buhmann (DZB 25819)
|
|
|
|
|
Arno v. Lerchenbihl
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Halter
|
|
|
|
|
Asta v. Lerchenbihl
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Halter
|
|
|
|
|
Alma v. Lerchenbihl
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Flora Halter
|
|
|
|
|
Tira v.d. Wahrenburg
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Nora Kreutzer (DZB 14083)
|
|
|
|
|
Baldur v. Reiterhau
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Alma v. Reiterhau
|
|
|
|
|
Beda v. Reiterhau
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Alma v. Reiterhau
|
|
|
|
|
Nogi v.d. Ludwigshöhe
|
Male
|
Uncle |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Arsula v.d. Alexanderhöhe
|
|
|
|
|
Irma v.d. Ludwigshöhe
|
Female
|
Aunt |
Benno v.d. Teck
|
Arsula v.d. Alexanderhöhe
|
|
|
|
|